Spordiklubi Fortuna rekordid lestaujumises

(seisuga 17.08.19)

MEHED
DISTANTS NIMI AEG AASTA KOHT
50m SF  Nikolai Tover  16.28  2005  San Marino, Itaalia
100m SF  Anton Merežko  37.27  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
200m SF  Anton Merežko  1:25.38  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
400m SF  Anton Merežko  3:18.97  2012  Lignano, Itaalia
800m SF  Aleksander Ivanov  6:59.79  2009  Peterburg, Venemaa
1500m SF  Aleksander Ivanov 13:55.35  2009  Peterburg, Venemaa
50m AP  Nikolai Tover  14.53  2009  Peterburg, Venemaa
100m IM  Nikolai Tover  33.60  2009  Peterburg, Venemaa
400m IM  Anton Merežko  3:00.35  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
50m BF  Aleksandr Lilišentsev  20.67  2018  Leipzig, Saksamaa
100m BF  Aleksandr Lilišentsev  45.40  2018  Leipzig, Saksamaa
200m BF  Aleksandr Lilišentsev  1:43.56  2018  Leipzig, Saksamaa
400m BF  Aleksandr Lilišentsev  3:49.02  2018  Leipzig, Saksamaa
4x100m SF  Fetissov, Lasman,       Tšerevko, Zmogin  2:38.19  2019  Eger, Ungari
4x200m SF  puudub       
4x50m SF mix*  Rak, Johanson, Parts, Merežko  1:11.87  2018  Eger, Ungari
NAISED
DISTANTS NIMI AEG AASTA KOHT
50m SF  Johanna Johanson  19.22  2017  Olsztyn, Poola
100m SF  Johanna Johanson  43.34  2019  Eger, Ungari
200m SF  Anastassia-Anna Kunitsõna  1:34.64  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
400m SF  Anastassia-Anna Kunitsõna  3:24.98  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
800m SF  Anastassia-Anna Kunitsõna  7:20.97  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
1500m SF  Anastassia-Anna Kunitsõna  14:20.58  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
50m AP  Anastassia-Anna Kunitsõna  17.43  2019  Ioannina, Kreeka
100m IM  Anastassia-Anna Kunitsõna  38.00  2019  Belgrad, Serbia
400m IM  Anastassia-Anna Kunitsõna  3:06.43  2019  Ioannina, Kreeka
50m BF  Maria Ovsjannikova  23.81  2014  Olsztyn, Poola
100m BF  Maria Ovsjannikova  52.28  2014  Olsztyn, Poola
200m BF  Maria Ovsjannikova  1:52.22  2016  Lignano, Itaalia
400m BF  Dolores Tiitsu  4:21.28  2018  Istanbul, Türgi
4x100m SF  Izosina, Nahapetyan, Parts, Jhanson  2:54.88  2019  Eger, Ungari
4x200m SF  Uibopuu, Nahapetyan, Parts, Johanson  6:48.19  2018  Istanbul, Türgi
4x50m SF mix*  Rak, Johanson, Parts, Merežko  1:11.87  2018  Eger, Ungari
NOORMEHED
DISTANTS NIMI AEG AASTA KOHT
50m SF  Daniel Zmogin  16.82  2019  Tartu, Eesti
100m SF  Daniel Zmogin  39.59  2019  Tartu, Eesti
200m SF  Daniil Fetissov  1:31.00  2019  Eger, Ungari
400m SF  Daniel Zmogin  3:25.25  2017  Gliwica, Poola
800m SF  Aleksnader Ivanov  6:59.79  2009  Peterburg, Venemaa
1500m SF  Aleksander Ivanov  13:55.35  2009  Peterburg, Venemaa
50m AP  Daniel Rak  15.50  2013  Sczcecin, Poola
100m IM  David Lasman  35.39  2019  Eger, Ungari
400m IM  Daniel Zmogin  3:10.20  2019  Dresden, Saksamaa
50m BF  Mark Sumenkov  21.33  2019  Eger, Ungari
100m BF  Mark Sumenkov  47.79  2018  Gliwica, Poola
200m BF  Mark Sumenkov  1:47.20  2019  Eger, Ungari
400m BF  Daniel Zmogin  3:53.44  2019  Gliwica, Poola
4x100m SF  Fetissov, Lasman, Tšerevko, Zmogin  2:38.19  2019  Eger, Ungari
4x200m SF  puudub      
4x50m SF mix*  Lasman, Parts,  Johanson, Zmogin  1:12.52  2019  Eger, Ungari
NEIUD
DISTANTS NIMI AEG AASTA KOHT
50m SF  Johanna Johanson  19.22  2017  Olsztyn, Poola
100m SF  Johanna Johanson  43.34  2019  Eger, Ungari
200m SF  Angelika Izosina  1:37.91  2019  Dresden, Saksamaa
400m SF  Angelika Izosina  3:35.24  2019  Lignano, Itaalia
800m SF  Angelika Izosina  7:39.91  2019  Lignano, Itaalia
1500m SF  Carmel Uibopuu  15:33.19  2018  Eger, Ungari
50m AP  Astrid Nahapetyan  17.57  2018  Eger, Ungari 
100m IM  Astrid Nahapetyan  39.81  2018  Istanbul, Türgi
400m IM  Carmel Uibopuu  3:25.90  2018  Lignano, Itaalia
50m BF  Dolores Tiitsu  24.67  2017  Tomsk, Venemaa
100m BF  Dolores Tiitsu  54.60  2017  Tomsk, Venemaa
200m BF  Dolores Tiitsu  2:00.04  2017  Tomsk, Venemaa
400m BF  Dolores Tiitsu  4:21.28  2018  Istanbul, Türgi
4x100m SF  Izosina, Nahapetyan, Parts, Johansons  2:54.88  2019  Eger, Ungari
4x200m SF  Uibopuu, Nahapetyan, Parts, Johanson  6:48.19  2018  Istanbul, Türgi
4x50m SF mix*  Lasman, Parts, Johanson, Zmogin  1:12.52  2019  Eger, Ungari

Eesti rekordid lestaujumises

(seisuga 17.08.19)

MEHED
DISTANTS NIMI AEG AASTA KOHT
50m SF  Aleksander Drozdov  15.93  2019  Lignano, Itaalia
100m SF  Aleksander Drozdov  35.39  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
200m SF  Anton Merežko  1:25.38  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
400m SF  Andrey Stalev  3:09.28  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
800m SF  Andrey Stalev  6:47.08  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
1500m SF  Andrey Stalev  13:26.13  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
50m AP  Nikolai Tover  14.53  2009  Peterburg, Venemaa
100m IM  Aleksander Drozdov  32.47  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
400m IM  Aleksander Drozdov  02:53.06  2015  Olsztyn, Poola
50m BF  Aleksei Beljajev  20.07  2015  Lepizig, Saksamaa
100m BF  Aleksei Beljajev  44.27  2015  Belgrad, Serbia
200m BF  Ilja-Ilmar Novikov  1:43.36  2018  Istanbul, Türgi
400m BF  Aleksandr Lilišentsev  3:49.02  2018  Leipzig, Saksamaa
4x100m SF  Tover, Merežko, Stalev, Drozdov  2:56.65  2012  Lignano, Itaalia
4x200m SF  Merežko, Ivanov, Stalev, Drozdov  5:55.86  2010  Kazan, Venemaa
4x50m SF mix* Rak, Johanson, Parts, Merežko  1:11.87  2018  Eger, Ungari
NAISED
DISTANTS NIMI AEG AASTA KOHT
50m SF  Ksenia Belomestnova  17.79  2015  Yantai, Hiina
100m SF  Ksenia Belomestnova  40.65  2013  Kazan, Venemaa
200m SF  Anastassia-Anna Kunitsõna  1:34.61  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
400m SF  Anastassia-Anna Kunitsõna  3:34.98  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
800m SF  Anastassia-Anna Kunitsõna  7:20.97  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
1500m SF  Anastassia-Anna Kunitsõna  14.20.58  2014  Lignano, Itaalia
50m AP  Galija Sattarova  16.30  2009  Peterburg,Venemaa
100m IM  Galija Sattarova  37.71  2010  Kazan, Venemaa
400m IM  Jelena Smirnova  3:01.25  2016  Volos, Kreeka
50m BF  Maria Nazarova  23.28  2019  Ioannina, Kreeka
100m BF  Svetlana Silitšenko  51.52  2017  Tomsk, Venemaa
200m BF  Svetlana Silitšenko  1:54.77  2017  Tomsk, Venemaa
400m BF  Lia Tsugunova  4:10.74  2019  Sharm El, Egiptus
4x100m SF  Belomestnova, Telpt, Smirnova, Kunitsõna  2:50.05  2014  Lihnano, Itaalia
4x200m SF  Uibopuu, Nahapetyan, Parts, Johanson  6:48.19  2018  Istanbul, Türgi
4x50m SF mix*  Rak, Johanson, Parts, Merežko  1:11.87  2018  Eger, Ungari
NOORMEHED
DISTANTS NIMI AEG AASTA KOHT
50m SF  Daniel Zmogin  16.82  2019  Taru, Eesti
100m SF  Aleksander Drozdov  38.34  2009  Leipzig, Saksamaa
200m SF  Aleksander Drozdov  1:29.08  2009  Peterburg, Venemaa
400m SF  Daniil Fetissov  3:20.99  2019  Klaipeda, Leedu
800m SF  Aleksander Drozdov  6:59.49  2009  Peterburg, Venemaa
1500m SF  Aleksander Ivanov  13:55.35  2009  Peterburg, Venemaa
50m AP  Daniel Rak  15.50  2013  Sczcecin, Poola
100m IM  David Lasman  35.34  2019  Sharm El, Egiptus
400m IM  Daniel Zmogin  3:10.20  2019  Dresden, Saksamaa
50m BF  Aleksei Beljajev  20.07  2015  Leipzig, Saksamaa
100m BF  Aleksei Beljajev  44.27  2015  Belgrad, Serbia
200m BF  Ilja-Ilmar Novikov  1:43.36  2018  Istanbul, Türgi
400m BF  Mark Sumenkov  3:51.67  2019

Tartu, Eesti

4x100m SF  Fetissov, Lasman, Tšerevko, Zmogin  2:38.59  2019  Eger, Ungari
4x200m SF  Issatsenko, Stjopin Lasman, Fetissov  6:07.79  2019  Sharm El, Egiptus
4x50m SF mix*  Popov, Vassiljeva, Tsugunova, Zmogin  1:10.16  2019  Sharm El, Egiptus
NEIUD
DISTANTS NIMI AEG AASTA KOHT
50m SF  Ksenia Belomestnova   17.97  2013  Kazan, Venemaa
100m SF  Ksenia Belomestnova  40.65  2013  Kazan, Venemaa
200m SF  Lia Tsugunova  1:37.63  2019  Sharm El., Egiptus
400m SF  Jana Kotskina  3:32.96  2012  Graz, Austria
800m SF  Karin Jatla  7:36.16  2015  Barcelona,Hispaania
1500m SF  Karin Jatla  14:54.50  2016  Tampere, Soome
50m AP  Ksenia Belomestnova  16.44  2013  Kazan, Venemaa
100m IM  Astrid Nahapetyan  39.81  2018  Istanbul, Türgi
400m IM  normatiiv  3:18.10    
50m BF  Svetlana Silitšenko  23.80  2017  Eger, Ungari
100m BF

 Svetlana Silitšenko

 51.52  2017  Tomsk, Venemaa
200m BF  Svetlana Silitšenko  1:54.77  2017  Tomsk, Venemaa
400m BF  Lia Tsugunova  4:10.74  2019  Sharm El, Egiptus
4x100m SF  Izosina, Nahapetyan, Parts, Johanson  2:54.88  2019  Eger, Ungari
4x200m SF  Uibopuu,Nahapetyan, Parts, Johanson  6:48.19  2018  Istanbul, Türgi
4x50m SF mix*  Popov, Vassiljeva, Tsugunova, Zmogin  1:10.16  2019  Sharm El, Egiptus